2019 Results

JUMP TO: UNDER-8 | UNDER-10 | UNDER-12 | UNDER-14 | UNDER-16

Under-8

Click the tabs below to explore tables, results and knockout brackets from the 2019 Under 8 competition

Under 8 | Group A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
154101301313
2541090913
352127347
45203612-66
55113510-54
65005015-150
NOTE: ISCKL disqualified for fielding over-age players

 

Under 8 | Group B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
154101621413
2531161510
3530210379
4521256-17
55113313-104
65005015-150

Under 8 | Group Stage Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
Ardence Arena 1
A
Ardence Arena 2
B
NOTE: ISCKL disqualified for fielding over-age players

2019 | Under 8 | Cup Competition

Quarter Finals Semi Finals Final
ISCKL  
03/03/2019
ISCKL 0-3
Raisuri Warriors
03/03/2019
0-1 Euro Soccer Academy
Raisuri Warriors
 Euro Soccer Academy
AirAsia-PJ Rangers Juniors
03/03/2019
Euro Soccer Academy 1-0 Little League Singapore
03/03/2019
AirAsia PJ Rangers 0-1 Euro Soccer Academy
Euro Soccer Academy
 
Euro Soccer Academy
 
Little League Singapore
03/03/2019
Little League Singapore 4-0 Inspire BudakBola
Little League Singapore
03/03/2019
Little League Singapore 2-0 FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia
Inspire BudakBola
 Little League Singapore
FC Kuala Lumpur 
03/03/2019
FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia 1-1 Russian Junior Sports Academy
FC Kuala Lumpur
 
Russian Junior Sports Academy
NOTE: ISCKL disqualified for fielding over-age players

   

2019 | Under 8 | Plate Competition

Semi Finals Final
ISCKL 
03/03/2019
ISCKL 0-3 AirAsia PJ Rangers
AirAsia-PJ Rangers Juniors
03/03/2019
AirAsia PJ Rangers 1-3 Inspire BudakBola
AirAsia-PJ Rangers Juniors
 
Inspire BudakBola
03/03/2019
Inspire BudakBola 0-0 Russian Junior Sports Academy
Inspire BudakBola
 
Russian Junior Sports Academy

2019 | Under 8 | Bowl Competition

Semi Finals Final
Little League Bandar Utama 
03/03/2019
Little League Soccer 0-0 Eco Ardence Football Academy
Little League Bandar Utama
03/03/2019
Little League Soccer 4-0 SJCSC Supergirls
Eco Ardence Football Academy
 
SJCSC Supergirls
03/03/2019
SJCSC Supergirls 1-0 Little League Soccer
SJCSC Supergirls
 
Little League Melawati

UNDER-10

Click the tabs below to explore tables, results and knockout brackets from the 2019 Under 10 competition

Under 10 | Group A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
144002002012
243018719
342028806
44103112-113
54004212-100

Under 10 | Group B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
143101401410
242205148
341126604
4403137-43
54013216-141

Under 10 | Group C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1431073410
242114227
342113127
4402215-42
5401326-41

Under 10 | Group D

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
144002222012
24301175129
3411257-24
44112511-64
54004226-240

Under 10 | Group E

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
144001311212
242117347
341216515
44112711-44
54004215-130

Under 10 | Group Stage Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
B
Ardence Arena 7
C
Ardence Arena 8
D
Ardence Arena 3
E
Ardence Arena 4
E
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
B
Ardence Arena 7
C
Ardence Arena 8
D
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
B
Ardence Arena 7
C
Ardence Arena 8
D
Ardence Arena 3
E
Ardence Arena 4
E
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
B
Ardence Arena 7
C
Ardence Arena 8
D
Ardence Arena 3
E
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
B
Ardence Arena 7
C
Ardence Arena 8
D
Ardence Arena 4
E
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
B
Ardence Arena 7
C
Ardence Arena 8
D
Ardence Arena 3
E
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
B
Ardence Arena 7
C
Ardence Arena 8
D
Ardence Arena 3
E
Ardence Arena 4
E
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
B
Ardence Arena 7
C
Ardence Arena 8
D
Ardence Arena 4
E
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
B
Ardence Arena 7
C
Ardence Arena 8
D
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
B
Ardence Arena 7
C
Ardence Arena 8
D

Under 10 | Saturday Bowl Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
AA 5
Bowl R1
AA 6
Bowl R1
AA 7
Bowl R1

2019 | Under 10 | Cup Competition

Round of 16 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Final
Inspire Dragons   
02/03/2019
Inspire BudakBola 8-0 FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia
Inspire Dragons
03/03/2019
Inspire BudakBola 0-1 ATBTR
FC Kuala Lumpur U10 B
 ATBTR
Euro Soccer Academy
03/03/2019
ATBTR 0-3 SSB Tugu Muda
02/03/2019
Euro Soccer Academy 0-2 ATBTR
ATBTR
 
ATBTR
 Tugu Muda 09
Sporting CP Singapore
03/03/2019
SSB Tugu Muda 3-1 Bandung Pro United
02/03/2019
Sporting CP Singapore 3-1 FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia
Sporting CP Singapore
03/03/2019
Sporting CP Singapore 1-2 SSB Tugu Muda
FC Kuala Lumpur U10
 Tugu Muda 09
Tugu Muda 09 
02/03/2019
SSB Tugu Muda 5-0 SJCSC Supergirls
Tugu Muda 09
 
SJCSC Supergirls
 
Bandung Pro United 
02/03/2019
Bandung Pro United 1-0 ATBTR Seahawks
Bandung Pro United 
03/03/2019
Bandung Pro United 2-0 SSB Duri Galaxy
BTR Seahawks U9
 Bandung Pro United 
Inspire Warriors 
03/03/2019
Bandung Pro United 3-1 KL Raisuri Academy
02/03/2019
Inspire BudakBola 0-2 SSB Duri Galaxy
SSB Duri Galaxy
 
SSB Duri Galaxy
 Bandung Pro United 
KLRA Hawk Eye 
02/03/2019
KL Raisuri Academy 1-0 Titan United
KLRA Hawk Eye
03/03/2019
KL Raisuri Academy 4-1 Spartans FC
Titan United
 KLRA Hawk Eye
Spartans FC 
02/03/2019
Spartans FC 0-0 Fox Football Vietnam
Spartans FC
 
Fox Football Vietnam

2019 | Under 10 | Plate Competition

Quarter Finals Semi Finals Final
FC Kuala Lumpur U10 B  
03/03/2019
FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia 1-0 Fox Football Vietnam
FC Kuala Lumpur U10 B
03/03/2019
FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia 1-1 ATBTR Seahawks
Fox Football Vietnam
 BTR Seahawks U9
SJCSC Supergirls
03/03/2019
ATBTR Seahawks 1-0 Euro Soccer Academy
03/03/2019
SJCSC Supergirls 2-2 ATBTR Seahawks
BTR Seahawks U9
 
BTR Seahawks U9
 
FC Kuala Lumpur U10
03/03/2019
FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia 0-0 Inspire BudakBola
Inspire Warriors 
03/03/2019
Inspire BudakBola 1-1 Euro Soccer Academy
Inspire Warriors 
 Euro Soccer Academy
Euro Soccer Academy 
03/03/2019
Euro Soccer Academy 1-1 Titan United
Euro Soccer Academy
 
Titan United

Bowl Competition

Bowl Group Stage Tables

Under 10 | Bowl Group A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
122005056
221012113
3200206-60

Under 10 | Bowl Group B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
121104224
2210112-13
3201123-11

Under 10 | Bowl Group C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12200100106
2210116-53
3200205-50
Bowl Group Stage Fixtures

Under 10 | Sunday Bowl Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
AA 3
Bowl R2
AA 4
Bowl R2
AA 3
Bowl R2
AA 4
Bowl R3
AA 3
Bowl R3
AA 4
Bowl R3
Bowl Knockout Stages

Under 10 | Bowl Competition

Semi Finals Final
Raisuri Warriors 
03/03/2019
1-1 FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia
FC Kuala Lumpur U9
03/03/2019
FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia 2-1 ISCKL
FC Kuala Lumpur U9
 
ISCKL
03/03/2019
ISCKL 1-0 Russian Junior Sports Academy
ISCKL
 
Russian Junior Sports Academy A

UNDER-12

Click the tabs below to explore tables, results and knockout brackets from the 2019 Under 12 competition

Under 12 | Group A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1651080816
264021541112
36321104611
46312116510
5621357-27
66105615-93
76015120-191

Under 12 | Group B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
165101831516
265101651116
36312105510
4621311837
56204513-86
66114212-104
76015420-161

Under 12 | Group C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
165101551016
2642093614
36312148610
462139907
5621368-27
66105312-93
76105819-113

Under 12 | Group D

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
166002722518
265011411315
36312138510
4630379-29
5611458-34
66114422-184
76015323-201

Under 12 | Group Stage Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
A
Ardence Arena 7
B
Ardence Arena 8
B
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
A
Ardence Arena 7
B
Ardence Arena 8
B
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 6
A
Ardence Arena 8
B
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
A
Ardence Arena 7
B
Ardence Arena 8
B
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
A
Ardence Arena 7
B
Ardence Arena 8
B
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
A
Ardence Arena 7
B
Ardence Arena 8
B
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 6
A
Ardence Arena 8
B
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
A
Ardence Arena 7
B
Ardence Arena 8
B
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
A
Ardence Arena 7
B
Ardence Arena 8
B
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
A
Ardence Arena 7
B
Ardence Arena 8
B
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 5
A
Ardence Arena 6
A
Ardence Arena 7
B
Ardence Arena 8
B
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 6
A
Ardence Arena 8
B
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D
Ardence Arena 3
C
Ardence Arena 4
D

2019 | Under 12 | Cup Competition

Quarter Finals Semi Finals Final
Kinta All-Stars Abile  
03/03/2019
Kinta All-Stars 2-0 Superkids
Kinta All-Stars Abile
03/03/2019
Kinta All-Stars 1-0 Inspire BudakBola
Superkids
 Kinta All-Stars Abile
Titan United
03/03/2019
Kinta All-Stars 3-4 Bandung Pro United
03/03/2019
Titan United 0-2 Inspire BudakBola
Inspire BudakBola
 
Inspire BudakBola
 
Bandung Pro United 
03/03/2019
Bandung Pro United 3-0 Kinta All-Stars
Bandung Pro United 
03/03/2019
Bandung Pro United 5-0 Putrajaya Elite U11
Kinta All-Stars Alzati
 Bandung Pro United 
Putrajaya Elite U11 
03/03/2019
Putrajaya Elite U11 2-1 Fox Football Vietnam
Putrajaya Elite U11
 
Fox Football Vietnam

2019 | Under 12 | Plate Competition

Quarter Finals Semi Finals Final
Euro Soccer Academy  
03/03/2019
Euro Soccer Academy 4-0 KL Traumteam
Euro Soccer Academy
03/03/2019
Euro Soccer Academy 4-0 SSB Duri Galaxy
KL Traumteam
 Euro Soccer Academy
SSB Duri Galaxy
03/03/2019
Euro Soccer Academy 0-1 CH Rembau Jr FC
03/03/2019
SSB Duri Galaxy 1-0
SSB Duri Galaxy
 
Fossbi Kemenpora Indonesia White
 
CH Rembau Jr FC
03/03/2019
CH Rembau Jr FC 2-1 FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia
CH Rembau Jr FC
03/03/2019
CH Rembau Jr FC 3-1 FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia
FC Kuala Lumpur U12 B
 CH Rembau Jr FC
Raisuri Warriors 
03/03/2019
0-5 FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia
FC Kuala Lumpur U12
 
FC Kuala Lumpur U12

2019 | Under 12 | Bowl Competition

Quarter Finals Semi Finals Final
KLRA Hawk Eye  
03/03/2019
KL Raisuri Academy 3-0 FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia
KLRA Hawk Eye
03/03/2019
KL Raisuri Academy 0-3 SJCSC Supergirls
FC Kuala Lumpur Girls
 SJCSC Supergirls
Astara Academy
03/03/2019
SJCSC Supergirls 0-2 TBG-UTP Kids Perak
03/03/2019
Astara Academy 0-1 SJCSC Supergirls
SJCSC Supergirls
 
SJCSC Supergirls
 
UTP Kids Perak
03/03/2019
TBG-UTP Kids Perak 2-0 Alsyukro Indonesia
UTP Kids Perak
03/03/2019
TBG-UTP Kids Perak 2-0
Alsyukro Universal
 UTP Kids Perak
El Roi Football Academy 
03/03/2019
1-1 Russian Junior Sports Academy
El Roi Football Academy
 
Russian Junior Sports Academy

2019 | Under 12 | Shield Competition

Semi Finals Final
Astaka FC 
03/03/2019
Astaka Football Club 0-0 FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia
FC Kuala Lumpur U11
03/03/2019
FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia 5-0 Little League Soccer
FC Kuala Lumpur U11
 
FC Kuala Lumpur U11 B
03/03/2019
FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia 0-0 Little League Soccer
Little League Bandar Utama
 
Little League Bandar Utama

UNDER-14

Click the tabs below to explore tables, results and knockout brackets from the 2019 Under 14 competition

Under 14 | Group A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1540161512
253201421211
353111621410
4512235-25
55104414-103
65014120-191

Under 14 | Group B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
154101001013
253027349
3530245-19
4520336-36
5512224-25
65014210-81

Under 14 | Group C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
165101401416
264201801814
3641163313
4621389-17
56114213-114
66114113-124
76015011-111

Under 14 | Group D

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
154101801813
253201411311
352126517
4521235-27
55113210-84
65005123-220

Under 14 | Group Stage Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 1
A
The New Camp 2
B
The New Camp 3
D
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 4
C
The New Camp 4
C

2019 | Under 14 | Cup Competition

Quarter Finals Semi Finals Final
ASFA  
03/03/2019
ASFA Sekolah Sultan Alam Shah 2-0 Football Talent Asia football club in Malaysia
Football Talent Asia
03/03/2019
Football Talent Asia football club in Malaysia 0-1 Akademi Persib
Football Talent Asia
 Akademi Persib Putih
SSB Duri Galaxy
03/03/2019
Akademi Persib 0-1
03/03/2019
SSB Duri Galaxy 1-3 Akademi Persib
Akademi Persib Putih
 
Akademi Persib Putih
 
Fossbi Kemenpora Indonesia Green
03/03/2019
3-0 Lemahtamba FC
Fossbi Kemenpora Indonesia Green
03/03/2019
1-0
Lemah Tamba Merah
 Fossbi Kemenpora Indonesia Green
Fossbi Kemenpora Indonesia Red 
03/03/2019
(1) 0-0 (0)
Fossbi Kemenpora Indonesia Red
 
Fossbi Kemenpora Indonesia White
 

2019 | Under 14 | Plate

Quarter Finals Semi Finals Final
Euro Soccer Academy  
03/03/2019
Euro Soccer Academy 2-0 Diklat Bola Sepak Merden
Euro Soccer Academy
03/03/2019
Euro Soccer Academy 6-0 Astaka Football Club
Diklat Merden Merah
 Euro Soccer Academy
Astaka FC
03/03/2019
Euro Soccer Academy 0-1 Akademi Persib
03/03/2019
Astaka Football Club (3) 1-1 (2) Sporting CP Singapore
Astaka FC
 
Sporting CP Singapore
 
SSB One’s Top Soccer
03/03/2019
SSB One's Top Soccer 3-0 FC Kuala Lumpur youth football club in Malaysia
SSB One’s Top Soccer
03/03/2019
SSB One's Top Soccer 0-1 Akademi Persib
FC Kuala Lumpur U13
 Akademi Persib Biru
Akademi Persib Biru 
03/03/2019
Akademi Persib 2-0 Lemahtamba FC
Akademi Persib Biru
 
Lemah Tamba FC Cirebon
 

Bowl Competition

Bowl Group Stage Tables

Under 14 | Bowl Group A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
142111107
231112114
3200203-30

Under 14 | Bowl Group B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
132017076
2210124-23
3200205-50

Under 14 | Bowl Group C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1431062410
221017343
3201117-61
Bowl Group Stage Fixtures

Under 14 | Bowl Group Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
The New Camp 1
Bowl R1
The New Camp 2
Bowl R1
The New Camp 3
Bowl R1
The New Camp 1
Bowl R2
The New Camp 2
Bowl R2
The New Camp 3
Bowl R2
The New Camp 2
Bowl R3
The New Camp 1
Bowl R3
The New Camp 3
Bowl R3
Bowl Knockout Stages

Under 14 | Bowl Competition

Semi Finals Final
Titan United 
03/03/2019
Titan United 0-1 Diklat Bola Sepak Merden
Diklat Merden Putih
03/03/2019
Diklat Bola Sepak Merden 1-0 Superkids
Diklat Merden Putih
 
Superkids City
03/03/2019
Superkids (1) 0-0 (2) Superkids
Superkids United
 
Superkids United

UNDER-16

Click the tabs below to explore tables, results and knockout brackets from the 2019 Under 16 competition

Under 16 | Group A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
15410101913
2541070713
3512246-25
4512235-25
5502338-52
6502318-72

Under 16 | Group B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
15401102812
2531152310
3531143110
4512245-15
5511327-54
6501417-61

Under 16 | Group C

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1531141310
252307259
353026339
452213218
5512234-15
650